22 April 2019Lot 138
Lip Service, who won for a first time at Durbanville on Saturday, is a 3/4 sister to Lot 138. Dam Lyrical Linda has now bred 5 winners .
22 April 2019Lot 254
Wildly In Love, who won her first race on Friday, is a half-sister to Lot 254. Dam Wild Liaison has now bred 5 winners.
22 April 2019Lot 280
Arabian Dynasty, who won his 5th race on Friday, is a half-brother to Lot 280.
22 April 2019Lot 317
Hertog, who won his first race on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 317. Dam Castelnova has now bred a winner.
17 April 2019Lot 190
Fortune Flies, who won her second race on Tuesday, is a half-sister to Lot 190.
15 April 2019Lot 76
Clifton Beach, who won her second race on Friday, is a half-sister to Lot 76.
15 April 2019Lot 148
Victoria Paige, an impressive winner on debut on Saturday, is a half-sister to Lot 148. Dam Miss Respect has now bred 4 winners.
15 April 2019Lot 157
Jailhouse Rock, who won for a third time on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 157.
15 April 2019Lot 262
Shepard's Delight, who won for a second time on Friday, is a half-sister to Lot 262.
15 April 2019Lot 295
Aranjuez, who won his sixth race on Friday, is a half-brother to Lot 295.
15 April 2019Lot 338
Chief Black Horse, who won his first race on Friday, is a half-brother to Lot 338. Dam Don't Blink has now bred 3 winners.
15 April 2019Lot 458
High Altar, who won her sixth race on Sunday, is a half-sister to Lot 458.
15 April 2019Lot 459
Running Brave, a game second in Saturday’s G1 Empress Club Stakes, is a half-sister to Lot 459.
12 April 2019Lot 505
Rachel, who made a winning debut at the Vaal on Thursday, is a half-sister to Lot 505. Dam Rollicking Romp has now bred 8 winners.
12 April 2019Lot 164
Gottalottaluv, who ran second in Thursday's Listed Spook Express Handicap, is a half-sister to Lot 164.
11 April 2019Lot 431
Heart Of A Legend, who won her third race on Wednesday, is a half-sister to Lot 431.
10 April 2019Lot 57
Bien Venue, who won his second race on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 57.
9 April 2019Lot 292
Abelie, who won for a second time on Saturday, is a half-sister to Lot 292.
9 April 2019Lot 344
O'Reilly, who won his third race at Greyville on Sunday, is a half-brother to Lot 344.
9 April 2019Lot 407
Dancing Queen, who was third in Saturday's G3 Sycamore Sprint, is a half-sister to Lot 407.
9 April 2019Lot 524
Lucky Dancer, who won for a second time on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 524.
4 April 2019Lot 52
Captain's Choice, who won her second race on Wednesday, is a half-sister to Lot 52.
4 April 2019Lot 64
Vardy, who won his third race from only five starts on Wednesday, is a half-brother to Lot 64.
4 April 2019Lot 186
Chatuchak, who won for a third time on Wednesday, is a half-brother to Lot 186.
3 April 2019Lot 98
O Lucky Man, who won his third race on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 98.
2 April 2019Lot 4
Seattle Sound, who won for a third time on Monday, is a half-sister to Lot 4.
2 April 2019Lot 272
Great Crusade, who won his first race on Monday, is a full-brother to Lot 272. Dam Angel Child has now bred 4 winners.
1 April 2019Lot 26
Insignis, winner of Saturday's Listed Jacaranda Handicap, is a half-sister to Lot 26.
1 April 2019Lot 55
Blossom, second in Saturday's G2 SA Oaks, is a half-sister to Lot 55.
1 April 2019Lot 59
Brandenburg, who won his second race at Durbanville on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 59.
1 April 2019Lot 95
Silver Spectrum, who won for a first time on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 95. Dam Golden Spectrum has now bred 2 winners.
1 April 2019Lot 114
Exclusive Quantity, who scored his second win on Sunday, is a half-brother to Lot 114.
1 April 2019Lot 172
Beat It, who won her third race on Friday night, is a half-sister to Lot 172.
1 April 2019Lot 258
Madame Speaker, third in Friday's Listed East Cape Guineas, is a half-sister to Lot 258.
1 April 2019Lot 332
Green Laser, third in Saturday's G3 Protea Stakes, is a half-brother to Lot 332.
28 March 2019Lot 330
Jamaica Bay, who won her first race at Greyville on Wednesday, is a half-sister to Lot 330. Dam Crystal Bay has now bred 1 winner.
27 March 2019Lot 101
Protea Paradise, who won his third race at the Vaal on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 101.
27 March 2019Lot 154
Knight Owl, who broke his maiden on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 154. Dam, Ms. Blue Blood, has now bred 4 winners.
27 March 2019Lot 407
Dancing Queen, who won her fourth race on Tuesday, is a half-sister to Lot 407.
25 March 2019Lot 63
Shanghai Tang, who broke his maiden at Turffontein on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 63. Dam Crown Office has now bred 5 winners.
25 March 2019Lot 113
Popova, who won for a first time on Sunday, is a half-sister to Lot 113. Dam Jettin' Along has now bred 1 winner.
25 March 2019Lot 197
Spirit Festival, who won her first race on Saturday, is a half-sister to Lot 197. Dam Salita has now bred 3 winners.
25 March 2019Lot 246
Master Of Illusion, who made a winning debut on Sunday, is a half-brother to Lot 246. Dam Victorian Secret has now bred two winners.
25 March 2019Lot 267
Naturalist, who broke his maiden at Durbanville on Saturday, is a half-brother to Lot 267. Dam Alinga has now bred 3 winners.
25 March 2019Lot 400
Imperial Royal, who won her third race at Greyville on Sunday, is a half-sister to Lot 400.
25 March 2019Lot 479
Parental Control, who won her second race on Saturday, is a half-sister to Lot 479.
25 March 2019Lot 194
Ruby Two Shoes, who won her first race on Friday, is a half-sister to Lot 194. Dam Ruby Necklace has now bred 2 winners.
22 March 2019Lot 420
Blackball, who won his fourth race at Greyville on Wednesday, is a half-brother to Lot 420.
20 March 2019Lot 560
Yamoto, who won his second race at the Vaal on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 560.
19 March 2019Lot 67
Clara, who won for a first time at Greyville on Sunday, is a half-sister to Lot 67. Dam Dancing Lady has now bred 3 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 175
Padre Pio, who made a winning debut at Greyville on Sunday, is a three-parts brother to Lot 175. Dam Polar Jet has now bred 2 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 268
African Warrior, who won his first race at Greyville on Sunday, is a half-brother to Lot 268. Dam Allez Afrique has now bred 3 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 295
Aranjuez, who won his fifth race on Monday, is a half-brother to Lot 295.
19 March 2019Lot 303
Blush Scarlet, who won her first race at Durbanville on Saturday, is a full-sister to Lot 303. Dam Blushing Fairy has now bred 8 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 352
Excellent Al, who won for a first time at Turffontein on Saturday, is a half brother to Lot 352. Dam Excellent has now bred 2 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 378
Scribo, who won for a sixth time on Monday, is a half-brother to Lot 378.
19 March 2019Lot 524
Driving Miss Daisy, who won her first race at Durbanville on Saturday, is a half-sister to Lot 524. Dam Shedrivesmecrazy has now bred 2 winners.
19 March 2019Lot 393
Fly Away, who won impressively on debut at the Vaal on Thursday, is a half-sister to Lot 393. Dam Ignition Lady has now bred a winner.
13 March 2019Lot 183
Palace Green, who won for a first time at Turffontein on Tuesday, is a half-brother to Lot 183. Dam Queen's Bay has now bred 3 winners.
11 March 2019Lot 153
Solsbury Hill, who won his first race at Greyville on Sunday, is a half-brother to Lot 153. Dam Mrs Brock has now produced 3 winners.
11 March 2019Lot 188
Ferrari Red, who won her first race at Durbanville on Saturday, is a half sister to Lot 188. Dam Redeem My Heart has now bred 2 winners.
11 March 2019Lot 258
Madame Speaker, second in Friday's Listed Breeders Guineas, is a half sister to Lot 258.
11 March 2019Lot 287
Dubula, who broke his maiden at Fairview on Friday, is a half-brother to Lot 287. Dam Atlantic Beach has now produced 2 winners.
11 March 2019Lot 432
Bize, impressive winner of the Listed Oaks Trial on Saturday, is a half sister to Lot 432.
11 March 2019Lot 511
Hither Green, who won her first race at Fairview on Friday, is a half sister to Lot 511. Dam Rubirosa has now bred 5 winners.
11 March 2019Lot 527
Stopthinkingofme, who won her fifth race on Friday, is a half sister to Lot 527.