2018 Cape Yearling Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
What A Winter6754000090000
Master Of My Fate5639500079000
Soft Falling Rain33385000128333
Flower Alley22220000110000
Elusive Fort3420500068333
Captain Of All3320500068333
Time Thief22200000100000
Jackson4519000047500
Vercingetorix3317000056667
Great Britain4416500041250
Philanthropist12150000150000
Wylie Hall3415000050000
Ashaawes2213000065000
Marchfield4912000030000
Gimmethegreenlight3311000036667
Jay Peg2311000055000
Ideal World11100000100000
Querari119000090000
Black Minnaloushe119000090000
Pathfork117000070000
Judpot226000030000
Byword336000020000
Twice Over125500055000
Fencing Master224500022500
Tobe Or Nottobe113500035000
Gitano Hernando233500017500
Greys Inn113000030000
Biarritz112000020000
Main Aim111500015000
Mambo In Seattle131500015000
Blue Tiger111500015000
Alado121500015000
Potala Palace111500015000