2018 Cape Yearling Sale Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Wilgerbosdrift9986500096111
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud91057500063889
Narrow Creek Stud7842500060714
Favour Stud7937500053571
Sandown Stud (G.J. Armitage)4436500091250
Moutonshoek71130500043571
Klipdrif Stud (agent)4430000075000
Ndoro Stud3720500068333
Varsfontein Stud4420000050000
Riverton Stud4418000045000
Cheveley Stud4513500033750
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud (agent For Allan Bloodlines)2212000060000
Southford Stud346500021667
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud (agent)346000020000
The Alchemy263500017500