2018 Dispersal Estate Late LJ Erasmus & Partners Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
MAMBO IN SEATTLE 889450011813
CRUSADE 113500035000
AP ARROW 113000030000
REBEL KING 122600026000
KING'S CHAPEL 122200022000
MARCHFIELD 34170005667
THE ASSAYER 22130006500
VAR 111100011000
NOBLE TUNE 111100011000
MIESQUE'S APPROVAL 2290004500
NOORDHOEK FLYER 1160006000
JUDPOT 1160006000
CAPTAIN OF ALL 1150005000
SPECTRUM 1145004500
DAMAGE IS DONE 1140004000
TRAFFIC GUARD 1130003000
KING OF KINGS 1125002500
STAGELIGHT 1120002000