2018 National Yearling Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Captain Al1517216650001444333
Dynasty1619202600001266250
Silvano172612635000743235
Soft Falling Rain282910295000367679
Flower Alley22338610000391364
Master Of My Fate23256900000300000
Querari24266740000280833
Vercingetorix14164900000350000
Duke Of Marmalade21264515000215000
What A Winter16214385000274063
Gimmethegreenlight18234380000243333
Ideal World16203655000228438
Var9163615000401667
Trippi682960000493333
Twice Over9152385000265000
Oratorio12222360000196667
Crusade11121920000174545
Bold Silvano9101790000198889
Jackson9121615000179444
Visionaire9181500000166667
Elusive Fort8131345000168125
Pathfork551275000255000
Wylie Hall471250000312500
Marchfield441020000255000
Mambo In Seattle57990000198000
Capetown Noir712910000130000
Captain Of All46875000218750
Philanthropist716860000122857
Noble Tune814860000107500
Judpot81172000090000
Archipenko23575000287500
Seventh Rock22500000250000
Byword5642000084000
Kingsbarns11400000400000
Eightfold Path22350000175000
Potala Palace22210000105000
Linngari2315000075000
Time Thief11110000110000
Jay Peg11110000110000
Mogok139000090000
Where's That Tiger127000070000
Lateral116000060000
Black Minnaloushe126000060000
Irish Flame125000050000