2018 National Yearling Sale - Session 2 Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Querari14163840000274286
Master Of My Fate15163505000233667
Soft Falling Rain15153090000206000
Ideal World12152460000205000
Flower Alley10162385000238500
Twice Over8102235000279375
What A Winter10111865000186500
Vercingetorix9101650000183333
Dynasty331475000491667
Elusive Fort8131345000168125
Crusade9101345000149444
Duke Of Marmalade8121220000152500
Visionaire6151050000175000
Silvano231050000525000
Marchfield441020000255000
Jackson46945000236250
Capetown Noir711910000130000
Oratorio711870000124286
Philanthropist713860000122857
Noble Tune814860000107500
Bold Silvano78840000120000
Pathfork33805000268333
Gimmethegreenlight57740000148000
Mambo In Seattle35590000196667
Judpot7759000084286
Captain Of All35550000183333
Seventh Rock22500000250000
Byword5642000084000
Kingsbarns11400000400000
Eightfold Path22350000175000
Wylie Hall24225000112500
Potala Palace22210000105000
Linngari2215000075000
Time Thief11110000110000
Mogok129000090000
Where's That Tiger127000070000
Lateral116000060000
Black Minnaloushe126000060000
Irish Flame125000050000