2018 Ready To Run Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Visionaire30334150000138333
Capetown Noir13162475000190385
Trippi1123000002300000
Duke Of Marmalade1210000001000000
Captain Al1110000001000000
Soft Falling Rain33725000241667
Dynasty11550000550000
Linngari55550000110000
Querari34540000180000
Silvano22490000245000
Pomodoro22420000210000
Var22320000160000
Judpot11260000260000
What A Winter11260000260000
Brave Tin Soldier4424000060000
Mambo In Seattle3321000070000
Captain Of All12190000190000
Gimmethegreenlight12180000180000
Eightfold Path3318000060000
Seventh Rock11160000160000
Marchfield2213000065000
Philanthropist2212000060000
Elusive Fort2310000050000
Pathfork128000080000
Vercingetorix112500025000
Main Aim112000020000