2018 Shongweni Mixed Sale Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Mayfair Speculators (Pty) Ltd 101478200078200
To Dissolve A Partnership 55657000131400
Scott Bros - Highdown Stud 222433100015045
Glen Kotzen Racing Stables 8819100023875
Garth Puller Racing CC 4516400041000
Rainbow Beach Trading (Pty) Lt5514100028200
Jonsson Nic 2314000070000
Baitz Cecil 3312200040667
Howells Racing Stables (As Age2210000050000
Drakenstein Stud (Pty) Ltd 228100040500
Spring Valley Stud 227400037000
Diedricks P C 117000070000
Gareth van Zyl (As Agent) 446800017000
Barrington Stables 78670009571
Mellor A D 226500032500
Paul Lafferty Racing 344900016333
Crawford Racing 224000020000
Coles P J 333700012333
A.D. Gordon (As Agent) 243600018000
Dennis Drier Racing Stables 113000030000
Equine Group (As Agent) 112500025000
Gadsby Team Racing (Pty) Ltd 222300011500
Somasundram Preggie 112200022000
B & DB Samuelson 121600016000
Hawkins Graeme H 111500015000
Janet Baker Properties (Pty) L22140007000
Mark Daley & Partners 1190009000
Yellow Star Stud 1160006000
Silver Star Racing 1150005000
Pound Bloodstock 1140004000
Draper Malcom 1140004000
Haras Del Carmo (Pty) Ltd 1220002000
Brockton Stud Pauline Young 1120002000
Craig Eudey Racing 1120002000
Robinson Racing (Pty) Ltd 1120002000