2018 Super Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
CAPTAIN AL 10105640000564000
TRIPPI 792005000286429
TWICE OVER 671340000223333
SILVANO 7867500096429
FRANKEL 11650000650000
SEVENTH ROCK 9947800053111
SPEIGHTSTOWN 11425000425000
VAR 44405000101250
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR 3329000096667
DYNASTY 4527400068500
POMODORO 22260000130000
KITTEN'S JOY 11250000250000
VISIONAIRE 3317500058333
GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT 3317000056667
FORT WOOD 11110000110000
HIGH CHAPARRAL 11110000110000
NADEEM 2210000050000
SAIL FROM SEATTLE 119000090000
PHILANTHROPIST 448300020750
ELUSIVE FORT 117000070000
PATHFORK 226300031500
COUNT DUBOIS 226000030000
WHAT A WINTER 116000060000
QUERARI 115500055000
JUDPOT 125500055000
AWAIT THE DAWN 114500045000
BOLD SILVANO 233800019000
AMERICAIN 113500035000
KING'S APOSTLE 113000030000
113000030000
ASHAAWES 113000030000
BRAVE TIN SOLDIER 222300011500
KING'S CHAPEL 111200012000
MIESQUE'S APPROVAL 1130003000
RIGHT APPROACH 1130003000
BLACK MINNALOUSHE 1130003000