2018 Super Sale Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Mayfair Speculators (Pty) Ltd 33347884000238909
Rainbow Beach Trading (Pty) Lt25274880000195200
M F De Kock Racing Stables 91664000071111
Mr M Javett 2218000090000
Maine Chance Farms (Pty) Ltd 2213500067500
Crawford Racing 2210500052500
Sean Tarry Racing CC 559100018200
A.D. Gordon (As Agent) 338400028000
Chris Fenwick 115500055000
Pound Bloodstock 454100010250
N D Moloi 33280009333
Tawny Syndicate 111200012000
Mark Dixon Racing 111000010000