2019 Cape Mare Sale Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Ridgemont (Pty) Ltd T/A Highla6650000083333
Maine Chance Farms (Pty) Ltd 142141800029857
Klipdrif Stud (As Agent) 101941600041600
Millstream Farm (Agent For Al 101223300023300
Varsfontein Stud 101122300022300
Avontuur Estate (Pty) Ltd 4520800052000
Nadeson Stud (Pty) Ltd 5616300032600
Drakenstein Stud (Pty) Ltd 6615900026500
Wilgerbosdrift (Pty) Ltd 3515800052667
Evergreen Farm 817790009875
La Berg Stud (Pty) Ltd 117000070000
Boland Stud (As Agent) 117000070000
Collingwood Stud 66580009667
Cheveley Stud 245300026500
Millstream Farm 555300010600
Slade John (As Agent) 114200042000
Sandown Stud (As Agent) 223300016500
Golden Touch ThoroughbredServi123000030000
Dr. I R Heyns 45300007500
Normandy Stud (As Agent) 79210003000
Drakenstein Stud (Pty) Ltd (As2870003500
Sorrento Stud 2560003000
Equine Group (As Agent) 1130003000
Cheveley Stud (As Agent) 1330003000