2019 Aegean Prince Racing Dispersal Sale Top buyers
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Buyers Lots Aggregate Average
VILJOEN HPJ3373000124333
NIEUWENHUIZEN DAVID1220000220000
BLUE GRASS TRADING219000095000
POUND BLOODSTOCK (PTY) LTD216500082500
BINDA CLINTON516200032400
PAUL PETER RACING1100000100000
HOLLYWOODBETS BRAND (PTY) LTD27800039000
CASON DENNIS4360009000
BRONKHORST FANIE13600036000
HUMAN L J3290009667
VAN DER MERWE CJ12000020000
STRYDOM CHARL260003000
KRUGER DOUW UYS120002000