2019 Cape Yearling Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Pomodoro12131210000100833
Soft Falling Rain67860000143333
What A Winter710750000107143
Vercingetorix66700000116667
Captain Of All101150500050500
Legislate5546000092000
Master Of My Fate45415000103750
Flower Alley6840000066667
Twice Over4437000092500
Gimmethegreenlight22260000130000
Alado4424500061250
Jay Peg5623500047000
Where's That Tiger4923000057500
Marchfield7820000028571
Pathfork3420000066667
Flying The Flag23200000100000
Coup De Grace6720000033333
Mambo In Seattle71019500027857
Oratorio2217500087500
Querari2417000085000
Act Of War5616000032000
Wylie Hall3315000050000
Elusive Fort61013000021667
Global View2411000055000
Futura11110000110000
Louis The King239500047500
Philanthropist679500015833
Right Approach119000090000
Jackson569000018000
Potala Palace117000070000
Visionaire115500055000
Fencing Master245000025000
Byword224500022500
Greys Inn121500015000
Judpot111500015000
Ashaawes111500015000