2019 Dispersal Sale of Hartley SA Top buyers
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Buyers Lots Aggregate Average
RIETHUISKRAAL STUD39400031333
RIVERTON STUD39200030667
SCHOLTZ JAN55900011800
ASCOT STUD15000050000
ROUS TREVOR13700037000
SOUTHFORD STUD13500035000
HENHAM STUD11800018000
VASHTO (PTY) LTD11700017000
MAROUN GRANT3140004667
KLUG INGRID11400014000
CROFT NEIL270003500
HUGHES WARWICK360002000
THOMPSON MARIANNE120002000
VAN DER VYVER LOUIS120002000
HEMEL 'N AARDE STUD120002000