2019 Moutonshoek Dispersal Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
CAPTAIN AL 441405000351250
SILVANO 88966000120750
TIGER RIDGE 8961600077000
FLOWER ALLEY 8848400060500
RAFEEF 8847500059375
GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT 44415000103750
TRIPPI 4437800094500
HORSE CHESTNUT 11360000360000
ADMIRAL KITTEN 212231100014810
MAMBO IN SEATTLE 171830100017706
VERCINGETORIX 11260000260000
JUDPOT 3325800086000
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR 11220000220000
VAR 11220000220000
DYNASTY 22203000101500
LONDON NEWS 11190000190000
THE UNITED STATES 7717200024571
WAY WEST 11100000100000
KAHAL 229200046000
FASTNET ROCK 118000080000
MARCHFIELD 677000011667
RODERIC O'CONNOR 117000070000
FORT WOOD 676500010833
SOFT FALLING RAIN 116000060000
QUI DANZIG 235800029000
GLOBAL VIEW 125500055000
DANEHILL DANCER 115500055000
JALLAD 225300026500
LUNDY'S LIABILITY 225100025500
CAPTAIN OF ALL 113500035000
ELLIODOR 113000030000
GREY EMINENCE 112400024000
FAHAL 112200022000
TOREADOR 232200011000
ELUSIVE FORT 33200006667
SPECTRUM 112000020000
RED RAY 111800018000
WESTERN WINTER 121700017000
JET MASTER 22170008500
AL MUFTI 33120004000
COUNTER ACTION 111200012000
HAWK WING 111200012000
MANDURO 111000010000
ALMUSHTARAK 111000010000
A.P. ANSWER 1160006000
TIGER DANCE 1160006000
BEZRIN 1150005000
MASTER OF MY FATE 1140004000
GOLDMARK 1140004000
RED RANSOM 1130003000