2019 KZN Yearling Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Gimmethegreenlight991760000195556
What A Winter10101475000147500
Vercingetorix881205000150625
Visionaire771190000170000
Master Of My Fate781105000157857
Silvano331090000363333
Global View1113101000091818
Querari91175000083333
Dynasty33710000236667
Toreador131761000046923
Coup De Grace9959000065556
Futura57590000118000
Ideal World55580000116000
Crusade121755000045833
Captain Of All7954000077143
Flying The Flag101253500053500
Time Thief44410000102500
Pathfork5641000082000
Kingsbarns11360000360000
Philanthropist71133000047143
Potala Palace4430000075000
Twice Over5629500059000
Mogok4429000072500
Act Of War4428000070000
Var12280000280000
Duke Of Marmalade23270000135000
Flower Alley22270000135000
Jackson4426500066250
Noble Tune5923000046000
Judpot5922500045000
Wylie Hall3421500071667
Oratorio22205000102500
Jay Peg22200000100000
Go Deputy2319500097500
Pomodoro4419500048750
Great Britain3319000063333
Willow Magic2219000095000
Elusive Fort7717500025000
Fencing Master2317000085000
Soft Falling Rain2216000080000
Eightfold Path4516000040000
Louis The King11150000150000
Where's That Tiger2415000075000
Mambo In Seattle3410500035000
Seventh Rock229000045000
Alado228000040000
Just As Well127500075000
Capetown Noir456500016250
Redoute's Promise114500045000
Lateral234000020000