2019 National Yearling Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Silvano2025201800001009000
Dynasty1519160750001071667
Captain Al1416155250001108929
Querari253211265000450600
Soft Falling Rain22257360000334545
Gimmethegreenlight23266305000274130
Master Of My Fate23275780000251304
What A Winter24295715000238125
Var19235560000292632
Global View25314290000171600
Flower Alley20253380000169000
Twice Over15203315000221000
Vercingetorix10123050000305000
Duke Of Marmalade14192870000205000
Oratorio14182720000194286
Ideal World14192325000166071
Willow Magic9112295000255000
Trippi7102225000317857
Judpot8111420000177500
Philanthropist10161255000125500
Coup De Grace10121220000122000
Pomodoro571200000240000
Frankel1112000001200000
Captain Of All781185000169286
Visionaire6101070000178333
Elusive Fort101899000099000
Pathfork47965000241250
Futura913960000106667
Noble Tune78950000135714
Wylie Hall66905000150833
Flying The Flag710790000112857
Capetown Noir44785000196250
Kingsbarns45630000157500
Jackson51047500095000
Potala Palace12475000475000
Camelot11450000450000
Legislate35390000130000
Greys Inn34350000116667
Mambo In Seattle4531000077500
Black Minnaloushe22250000125000
Act Of War13160000160000
Press Statement11150000150000
Bold Silvano11150000150000
Indigo Magic11130000130000
Where's That Tiger11100000100000
Crusade12100000100000
Go Deputy118000080000
Toreador115000050000