2019 National Yearling Sale - Session 1 Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Silvano1621190500001190625
Dynasty1519160750001071667
Captain Al1416155250001108929
Querari14169255000661071
Soft Falling Rain15174935000329000
Var12164100000341667
Gimmethegreenlight12133325000277083
What A Winter11112900000263636
Master Of My Fate9112835000315000
Vercingetorix672300000383333
Global View11142235000203182
Duke Of Marmalade591820000364000
Flower Alley7121775000253571
Twice Over351450000483333
Trippi471430000357500
Frankel1112000001200000
Pathfork33875000291667
Pomodoro23600000300000
Visionaire36550000183333
Philanthropist34525000175000
Camelot11450000450000
Oratorio13400000400000
Greys Inn34350000116667
Futura23335000167500
Judpot11325000325000
Legislate22300000150000
Jackson24225000112500
Kingsbarns11200000200000
Coup De Grace11150000150000
Bold Silvano11150000150000
Ideal World15125000125000
Wylie Hall11100000100000
Elusive Fort11100000100000
Flying The Flag11100000100000