2019 Randjesfontein September Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
SILVANO 57617000123400
STREET CRY 11280000280000
EIGHTFOLD PATH 6715900026500
DYNASTY 2212500062500
JACKSON 11105000105000
VAR 2210000050000
WHAT A WINTER 117500075000
LINNGARI 116500065000
TIME THIEF 115000050000
SOFT FALLING RAIN 115000050000
PHILANTHROPIST 114000040000
TRIPPI 112500025000
FLOWER ALLEY 111500015000
GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT 111500015000
VISIONAIRE 111000010000
CAPTAIN AL 111000010000
TOREADOR 1150005000
AL MIQDAAM 1140004000