2019 Ready To Run Top buyers
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Buyers Lots Aggregate Average
EIB51565000313000
NICK JONSSON61470000245000
PIZZAZ RACING5895000179000
BALLYMACASH RACING5840000168000
S VILJOEN5840000168000
GARY ALEXANDER RACING6805000134167
DEAN KANNEMEYER RACING1600000600000
FORTUNE RACING2540000270000
THREE TIER CONSTRUCTION1475000475000
CENTRAL ROUTE TRADING2470000235000
CK RACING2370000185000
BOBBY RAJHUNUNAN2355000177500
JOSEPH HABIB2350000175000
STUART PETTIGREW434000085000
T&L RACING432000080000
LOUIS GOOSEN RACING2260000130000
FANIE BRONKHORST2255000127500
TRIPLE 8 CLOTHING2245000122500
HOLLYWOOD SYNDICATE2220000110000
HILL RACING1200000200000
CAPSTONE1200000200000
ST JOHN GRAY1200000200000
P SOMASUNDRAM516000032000
EQUINE ADMIN313500045000
CORRYVRECKEN RACING1130000130000
THE FIRE RACING TRUST1130000130000
PAUL LAFFERTY RACING1120000120000
WGC MILLER RACING312000040000
BERNARD LINCOLN1110000110000
KEVIN SOAL1110000110000
CJ LENSLEY310000033333
RIETHAAN BELEGGING1100000100000
POUND BLOODSTOCK29500047500
BLUE GRASS TRADING19000090000
PROF. I SANNE29000045000
PIETER BECKER18500085000
EQUINE ADMIN18000080000
SEAN TARRY RACING18000080000
BRETT CRAWFORD18000080000
MARK DIXON18000080000
MICHAEL ROBERTS28000040000
D DE ANDRADE17500075000
FAR END RACING27500037500
J BRIER17000070000
YEN CREATION26500032500
NATHAN KOTZEN16000060000
N YARIV15500055000
ROMEO FRANCIS23500017500
CORNERSTONE STUD13500035000
PETER EVERT13000030000