2019 Ready To Run Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Futura341610000536667
Dynasty331475000491667
Willow Magic11181195000108636
Act Of War1620105500065938
Flower Alley44770000192500
Kingsbarns22725000362500
Trippi22675000337500
Coup De Grace7862500089286
Visionaire34540000180000
Vercingetorix22520000260000
Oratorio23490000245000
What A Winter22465000232500
Master Of My Fate33450000150000
Var34440000146667
Pathfork44420000105000
Captain Of All11340000340000
Potala Palace33335000111667
Capetown Noir4927000067500
Soft Falling Rain11240000240000
Duke Of Marmalade23240000120000
Traffic Guard2214500072500
Pomodoro2214000070000
Linngari3512500041667
Crusade3312000040000
Elusive Fort2311500057500
Judpot11100000100000
Querari11100000100000
Flying The Flag339000030000
Where's That Tiger228000040000
Philanthropist127000070000
Legislate117000070000
Mambo In Seattle116000060000
Go Deputy115000050000
Toreador244500022500
Bezrin114000040000
Wylie Hall223000015000
Jay Peg123000030000
St Petersburg112000020000
Global View112000020000
Irish Flame111500015000
Noble Tune111500015000
Black Minnaloushe111500015000
Eightfold Path121500015000