2019 Ready To Run Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Summerhill Sales4057375500093875
Far End Farm (agent)30343220000107333
Ndoro Stud221460000730000
Stone Hill Stud (pty) Ltd791100000157143
Vermaak Equine (agent)46995000248750
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud44935000233750
Fortune Racing22540000270000
Dusty Trail Investments23520000260000
Cornerstone Stud4438500096250
Soetendal Estate (agent)11340000340000
Ambiance Stud12320000320000
Summerhill Stud (agent)6622500037500
Oldlands Stud11200000200000
Sandown Stud (g.J. Armitage)2316000080000
P.H. Van Schoor11140000140000
Heversham Park Farm (pty) Ltd588000016000
Spies Racing Cc111500015000