2019 Shongweni Mixed Sale Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Late Mc Gerber Racing18192325000129167
Equine Group (agent)7935000050000
Crawford Racing3425500085000
Pm Racing4418400046000
Paul Lafferty Racing Cc4517000042500
Precentor Place Spelling & Pre Training (agent)2216000080000
Team G Racing6611800019667
M.E. Leaf5611600023200
M. Ferreira558500017000
R.T. Fitzgerald237800039000
Kilimanjaro Bloodstock117000070000
Dennis Drier Racing Stables446900017250
The Fort Stud (agent)676300010500
Brave Stud & Partners116000060000
Glen Kotzen Racing (agent)225700028500
Howells Racing (agent)225700028500
Spring Valley Stud455100012750
K Haug115000050000
Gadsby Team Racing (pty) Ltd224000020000
L J Erasmus124000040000
Pound Bloodstock113000030000
Ck Racing113000030000
Robinson Racing (pty) Ltd33220007333
TMen Stables112000020000
Sugar Hill Stables34200006667
M. Ferreira & Ralphs Racing112000020000
The Fort Stud111800018000
Hadlow Stud111700017000
Louis Goosen Racing Stables1180008000
Gee Racing1170007000
Sean Tarry Racing (agent)2270003500
Mayesh Chetty1170007000
Hartley Sa (pty) Ltd1250005000
Barrington Stables1330003000
Manie Pillay1220002000
Belinda Impey Racing1120002000