2020 National 2YO Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT13144745000365000
RAFEEF15164235000282333
WHAT A WINTER14182545000181786
MASTER OF MY FATE18192395000133056
VERCINGETORIX10112215000221500
SILVANO341810000603333
GLOBAL VIEW1824173500096389
FLOWER ALLEY11131700000154545
FUTURA7101475000210714
TWICE OVER12141305000108750
IDEAL WORLD11111195000108636
WYLIE HALL10181170000117000
VAR56960000192000
QUERARI89935000116875
ELUSIVE FORT67835000139167
FLYING THE FLAG141663500045357
GREAT BRITAIN91055500061667
PATHFORK7753000075714
DYNASTY23530000265000
ACT OF WAR7749000070000
CRUSADE5747000094000
SOFT FALLING RAIN7745500065000
WILLIAM LONGSWORD22430000215000
POMODORO45430000107500
CAPTAIN OF ALL5840500081000
DUKE OF MARMALADE5540000080000
TRIPPI11400000400000
WILLOW MAGIC5532000064000
RED RAY7831000044286
ADMIRAL KITTEN6929000048333
JACKSON71127000038571
CAPETOWN NOIR5626000052000
QUASILLO3324000080000
LEGISLATE22235000117500
VISIONAIRE3321500071667
KINGSBARNS22205000102500
JAY PEG11200000200000
ALADO4517500043750
NOBLE TUNE3317500058333
ORATORIO11140000140000
REDOUTE'S PROMISE4413000032500
SKITT SKIZZLE3312500041667
COUP DE GRACE4412500031250
CURVED BALL2212000060000
MAMBO IN SEATTLE11120000120000
GREYS INN2611500057500
THE UNITED STATES4511500028750
WHERE'S THAT TIGER2310500052500
COUNT DUBOIS11100000100000
PHILANTHROPIST229500047500