2020 July Online Auction Top buyers
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Buyers Lots Aggregate Average
Big Sky Ranch (Pty) Ltd 415750039375
Applewood Trading (Pty) Ltd 28500042500
Central Route Trading 267 CC28500042500
Narrow Creek Stud 46500016250
Adam Kethro Property Trust16500065000
Kestorm Investments 16100061000
Botes Barend D25500027500
Loftus Johan15500055000
Blue Rock Investments 45300013250
Braun Etienne 14000040000
Klug Ingrid 24000020000
Williams Vanessa33600012000
Hemel 'N Aarde Stud 23500017500
Piemonte Stud 4340008500
Legacy Stud 33250010833
Truter K P13250032500
Moosa Mohamed S. E23100015500
John Gatt Farrier Services CC 13000030000
Cyan Equine (Pty) Ltd 12750027500
Squance Dane12750027500
Heera Kumari12500025000
Klawervlei Stud (Pty) Ltd 22500012500
Northfields Stud (Pty) Ltd12500025000
Suikerbosview Stud3220007333
Pound Bloodstock (Pty) Ltd22200011000
Allan Bloodlines12000020000
Peech Chistopher11900019000
Varsfontein Stud11600016000
Aegean Prince Racing2160008000
Kennedy Barbara 2150007500
Sean Tarry Racing Stables CC2120006000
Grobbelaar WR 11100011000
Birch Bros - Vogel Vlei 11000010000
Gelykfontein Stud 190009000
R N Bouwer Farms170007000
Badenhorst Wayne150005000
Singh Nakesh150005000
Lotz Leon 150005000
High Eagle Stud 150005000
Marble Falls (Pty) Ltd150005000
Appanna Suran 150005000