2020 June Online Auction Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Klawervlei Stud 151524750016500
Varsfontein Stud (As Agent) 2412900064500
Spring Valley Stud (As Agent) 687100011833
Varsfontein Stud334900016333
Ndoro Stud264000020000
To Dissolve A Partnership (A R223300016500
Rathmor Stud (As Agent) 112500025000
Boland Stud (As Agent)34220007333
Rathmor Stud (Pty) Ltd44220005500
Southford Stud142000020000
Snaith Racing 112000020000
Millstream Farm (Agent for Rat34140004667
Oldlands Stud 131200012000
Janse Van Vuuren Racing (Pty) 24110005500
Dennis Drier Racing Stables (A111100011000
Klawervlei Stud (As Agent)1180008000
A Repossession By Bloodstock S1160006000
Prosper Stud1150005000
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud 1450005000
Clifton Stud CC 1450005000