2020 November Online Auction Top vendors
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Vendors Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
The Rock4619550048875
Drakenstein Stud (Pty) Ltd338650028833
Ascot Stud (Pty) Ltd118000080000
Hemel 'n Aarde Stud346500021667
Snaith Racing235750028750
Ndoro Stud225350026750
La Berg Stud (Pty) Ltd235100025500
Beaumont Stud335000016667
Dennis Drier Racing (Agent)112250022500
Vermaak Equine121300013000
Tawny Syndicate for owners22130006500
E. Braun22100005000
Barend Botes Racing (Agent)1180008000
Chantelle McCabe1250005000