2020 September Online Auction Top buyers
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Buyers Lots Aggregate Average
Viljoen HPJ 322000073333
Puller Racing511300022600
Somasundram Preggie 210000050000
Swanson Kirk38250027500
Kotzen Glen 17500075000
Big Sky Ranch (Pty) Ltd 16500065000
Pillay Manie26250031250
Muscatt Peter 15500055000
Moosa Mohamed S. E25000025000
Form Bloodstock 14900049000
Klug Ingrid 34800016000
Smith Gavin14750047500
Mattheyse Rod 24500022500
Vermaak Equine14500045000
Beaumont Stud 14250042500
Riverton Stud 14000040000
Malachi Stud & Racing 13750037500
Al Khayl Breeders 12750027500
Prinsloo Marthinus12000020000
Pound Bloodstock (Pty) Ltd11700017000
Kilimanjaro Bloodstock (Pty) Ltd11600016000
Botes Awie3150005000
Royal Security CC 11300013000
Aegean Prince Racing11300013000
Viljoen Hennie B11200012000
Sanne Prof IM 11000010000
Suikerbosview Stud11000010000
Moolman John2100005000
Westward Properties CC190009000
PJL Chemicals (Pty) Ltd 180008000
van der Merwe Christoff 170007000
Radford Carey 160006000