2020 Shongweni Mixed Sale Top sires
Click to close window     Click to print    
 
Sires Lots Lots Available Aggregate Average
Vercingetorix11280000280000
Time Thief11145000145000
Captain Al2214300071500
Capetown Noir2214200071000
Querari3513700045667
Oratorio2313200066000
Pathfork5612200024400
Willow Magic5611800023600
Eightfold Path3311500038333
Toreador3511000036667
Stratum11110000110000
Flower Alley2310500052500
Where's That Tiger12100000100000
Soft Falling Rain128200082000
Act Of War458000020000
Jackson226200031000
Gimmethegreenlight225700028500
Twice Over345200017333
Ideal World115200052000
Dynasty233900019500
Visionaire44350008750
Brave Tin Soldier223500017500
113500035000
Elusive Fort223400017000
Coup De Grace113200032000
Noble Tune45310007750
The Apache113000030000
King's Chapel223000015000
Ato112800028000
All Too Hard112700027000
Black Minnaloushe112500025000
Crusade112000020000
Ashaawes111700017000
King's Apostle111600016000
Bezrin22150007500
Wylie Hall34140004667
Var111200012000
Trippi111200012000
Rock Of Gibraltar111100011000
Count Dubois111000010000
Strategic News111000010000
Philanthropist2290004500
Mogok2290004500
Mambo In Seattle1280008000
Golden Sword1180008000
Master Of My Fate2380004000
Just As Well1360006000
Flying The Flag1160006000
Bold Silvano1150005000
What A Winter1150005000